Paper Lantern Crop Top alt Paper Lantern Crop Top Paper Lantern Crop Top
Paper Lantern Crop Top

Paper Lantern Crop Top

32.49 32.49
US$32.49
In stock
SKU
19-02-DDG-004
As low as US$32.49
Surprise, I am double layer! Featuring a soft mesh and our classic stretchy active fabric in an asymmetric shape that will have you standing out in dance class.

Privacy Policy

Sylvia P respects your right to privacy and recognizes the trust you place in us when you provide us with any personal information.

Personal information will generally only be collected after you have been informed of the purpose and consequences of providing this information.  The type of information we collect may include, your name, address, email address, telephone number, and billing information.

Examples of the purposes for which information may be used or disclosed are:

  • To improve services and product quality
  • To enter competitions or inform you of promotions or special offers
  • To comply with the law or recover debts
  • To provide and promote our goods and services to you
  • To maintain and develop our business systems

In any case where we use your personal information to give you promotional information you may elect to unsubscribe at any time.

We will not sell your personal information to any person or organisation without your consent, unless it is part of a sale of our business. Nor will we disclose your personal information without your consent, unless it is to a party who may assist us in providing or promoting our goods and services to you; a debt collector; a prospective investor in our business; a bank to authorise a payment; any party we are required to by law.

We may store your information in both electronic and paper form. However, we take all reasonable precautions to protect this information from misuse or unauthorised access by using all reasonable physical, electronic and procedural safeguards.